i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - September 2014

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mrs Rose from North Harbour Region

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Grewal from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Bunt from East Auckland Region
Mr Meng from East Auckland Region
Mrs Harriman from East Auckland Region
Mrs Tintinger from West Auckland Region
Mrs Oliver from Counties Region
Mrs Mead from Lower North Island Region
Mr Brassey from East Auckland Region
Mrs Sim from West Auckland Region
Mrs Austin from West Auckland Region
Mrs Beesley from North Harbour Region
Mr Gasparini from West Auckland Region
Miss Chorlton from Counties Region
Doctor Calder from HO National Regions
Mr Baker from Northland Region
Mrs Goldsmith from Central North Island Region
Mrs Huddleston from East Auckland Region
Mr Roberts from North Harbour Region
Ms Luo from West Auckland Reason
Mr Model from East Auckland Region

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mrs Tanner from Central Auckland Region
Mr Pinheiro from Central Auckland Region
Mr Yang from Counties Region
Mrs Sharma from West Auckland Region
Mrs Thompson from Midlands Region
Mr Cue from West Auckland Region
Mr Hill from Midlands Region
Mr Goulding from South Island Region
Mr Eapen Mathew from West Auckland Region
Mr Crary from Counties Region
Mr Hosking from West Auckland Region
Mr Davan from Northland Region
Mr Scott from West Auckland Region
Mrs Cheng from East Auckland Region
Mr Aiken from East Auckland Region
Mrs Miller from West Auckland Region
Mr Lee from Counties Region
Mrs Gallagher from East Auckland Region
Mrs Gray from Counties Region
Mr Muckle from Counties Region
Ms De Haan from Central Auckland Region
Miss Sun from West Auckland Region
Mrs Crombie from East Auckland Region
Mr Lever from Counties Region
Mr Lundon from Northland Region
Mrs Watson from Central Auckland Region
Mr Wu from East Auckland Region
Mrs Song from East Auckland Region
Mr Noble from Counties Region
Ms Aitken from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Li from Counties Region
Mr Thomson from Counties Region 
M Lyon from West Auckland Region
Miss Botes from Counties Region
Miss Zou from East Auckland Region
Mrs Parsot from Counties Region
Mrs Billings from West Auckland Region
Mrs Liu from West Auckland Region
Mr Barratt from North Harbour Region
Mrs Cargill from South Island Region
Mrs Taki from West Auckland Region
Ms Luen from HO National Regions
Miss Price from East Auckland Region
Mrs Farrelly from West Auckland Region
Mr Cabaret from HO National Regions
Mrs Dundridge from West Auckland Region
Mr Wolfgramm from the West Auckland Region
Mrs Mariam from Central Auckland Region
Doctor Frost from Counties Region
Mr Tharayil from Lower North Island Region