i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - October 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Hutchinson from Paraparaumu

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Young from Hunters Plaza
Mr Tane from Otahuhu
Mrs Bee from Napier
Mr Cole from Lynfield
Mr Chen from Asian Business Banking
Mr Yi from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mrs Crothers from Central Auckland Region
Mr Pitt from Wanganui
Ms Li from Botany Downs
Ms Lewis from Birkenhead
Benton from Hawera
Mrs Asif from Otahuhu
Mrs Morar from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Khan from Meadowbank
Mr Cheng from ST Lukes
Mrs McLean from Counties Business Banking
Miss Carter from East Auckland Region
Mrs Summerville from Waiuku
Mrs Peters from Botany Downs
Mrs Smith from Howick

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mr McCarthy from Glenfield
Mr Cabaret from Central East Business Banking
Mrs Roberts from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Simpson from Lincoln Road
Mr Major from Ellerslie
Mr Boswell from Kamo
Mr Aldridge from Greenwoods Corner
Mr Gray from Counties Region
Mr De Silva from Westcity Henderson
Mr Anthony from Westgate
Mrs Butcher from Takapuna
Mr Deeney from Sylvia Park
Mrs Fountain from ST Heliers
Mrs Saunders from Otahuhu
Mr Tung from East Auckland Region
Mrs Zeng from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Cornelius from ST Lukes
Mr Mackesy from Manurewa
Mrs Nola from West Auckland Region
Mr Kendrick from Pakuranga
Mr Plunkett from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mrs Davies from Walton ST
Mrs Gray from Counties Region
Mr Saunders from Mairangi Bay
Mr Ryan from Sylvia Park
Mr McIntyre from Waiuku
Mrs Scott from Royal Oak
Mrs Cooper from Queensgate
Mr Willcox from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Collinson from Kaikohe
Zhu from Birkenhead
Mr Kumar from Otahuhu
Mr Davies from Albany
Mr Loo from Glenfield
Mrs Thornton-Grimes from Westgate
Mr Stephens from Mangere Bridge
Mrs Wilton from Manurewa
Mr Gunn from Wyndham
Mr Li from Property Finance
Mrs Dowd from Meadowbank
Mrs Wu from International Banking
Mrs Cai from Birkenhead
Mrs Riordan from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Brown from Papakura
Ms Campbell from Hunters Plaza
Mr Zhang from Botany Downs
Mr Siviter from Blockhouse Bay
Mr Makan from Counties Region
Mr Fricker from Kaikohe
Mr Dhawan from Hunters Plaza