i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - November 2016

The savings account with a winning chance

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Ms Gore from Pt Chevalier

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Miss Rowland from Dargaville
  • Mrs Shortland from Northwest
  • Mr Heard from Papakura
  • Mrs Murray from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Walker from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Hill from Northwest
  • Miss Wu from Wyndham
  • Ms Tikaram from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Paea from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Lum from Auckland
  • Mr Edwards from Kilbirnie
  • Miss Wood from Pakuranga
  • Mr Bradley from Dargaville
  • Mrs Hou from New Lynn
  • Ms Sha from Roskill
  • Miss Liu from Constellation Drive
  • Mr Ofakipouono from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Hussein from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Birt from Papakura
  • B Clive & B I Willis Family Trust from Northwest

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Shields from Wairau Park
  • Mr Ye from Botany Downs
  • Miss Thompson from Henderson
  • Mrs Chandra from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Mundy from Manukau City
  • Ms Clark from Otahuhu
  • Mrs Nguyen from Manukau City
  • Mrs Schock from North Harbour Region
  • Mr Cairns from Eastridge
  • Mr Hill from Central Auckland Region
  • Mrs McNeilage from Blockhouse Bay
  • Mr Willmott from Blockhouse Bay
  • Mr Subarmani from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Tung from East Auckland Region
  • Mrs Drummond from Glenfield
  • Mrs Armstrong from Waiuku
  • Mr Hull from St Heliers
  • Mr Addyman from Papakura
  • Mr Barrington from Cashel Mall
  • Mr Walker from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Walker from North Harbour Region
  • Ms Ding from New Lynn
  • Mr Rowden from Henderson
  • Mrs Bai from New Lynn
  • Mr Kwok from International Banking
  • Doctor Rasheed from Lower Nth Island Business Banking
  • Mr Kim from International Banking
  • Miss Ralph from Anglesea Clinic
  • Mr Brown from Lincoln (Christchurch)
  • Mrs Richards from Glenfield
  • Mrs Leaupepe from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Wortelboer from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mr Wang from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Deyermond from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Smith from Manurewa
  • Miss Mafoe from Onehunga
  • Mrs Young from Sylvia Park
  • Mrs Honetana-Paea from Otahuhu
  • Mr Stephens from Mt Albert
  • Mrs Butler from Greymouth
  • Mr Singh from Manukau City
  • Mr Ramsay from New Lynn
  • Mr Ali from Otahuhu
  • Mr Renner from New Lynn
  • Mrs Phothong from Glen Eden
  • Mrs Cooling from Northwest
  • Mrs Solanki from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mr Smith from Glen Eden
  • Miss Koo from Highland Park
  • Mrs Sahib from Otahuhu