i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - November 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Kumar from Otahuhu

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr McIntyre from Albany
Mr Griffin from Blockhouse Bay
Mr Kearney from Blockhouse Bay
Miss Chhagan from Broadway
Beverley Maloney Trust from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Lu from East Auckland Region
Ms Giles-Pain from Ellerslie
Mrs Kloet from Glen Eden
Mrs McCrory from Glen Eden
Mrs Larkins from Hunters Plaza
Mr Padley from Lincoln (Christchurch)
Mr Matthews from Lincoln Road
Mrs Chung from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Helu from Manukau City
Mrs Shakes from Meadowbank
Mr Mackay from Papakura
Miss Davis from Queensgate
Mr Sidorov from ST Heliers
Miss Gordon from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mrs Pegler from Whangarei

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mrs Xu from Blockhouse Bay
Mrs Nijmeijer from Blockhouse Bay
Mrs Wang from Botany Downs
Mrs Perumal from Botany Downs
Mrs Kumar from Botany Downs
Ms Keber from Broadway
Mr Dacre from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Fisher from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Julian from Counties Business Banking
Mrs Heather from Counties Region
Mr Whitford from Counties Region
Miss Smythe from Dargaville
Mr Emmitt from East Auckland Region
Mrs Laux from East Auckland Region
Miss Pewhairangi from Gisborne
Mrs Verran from Glenfield
Mr Zhou from Highland Park
Mr Kenny from Highland Park
Mrs Verdon from Howick
Ms Tikaram from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Wilson from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Chand from Hunters Plaza
Mr Tour from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Pearce from Kerikeri
Mr Hudson from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Richards from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Cole from Major Commercial Group
Mr Hayward from Manukau City
Mr Mar from MT Albert
Mr Kemp from MT Eden
Mr Bell from North Harbour Region
Mr Abbott from Pakuranga
Mrs Liu from Pakuranga
Mr Liu from Pakuranga
Mrs McIvor from Palmerston North
Mr Stone from Papakura
Ms Penman from Roskill
Mr Daya from ST Lukes
Mr Lu from Sylvia Park
Mr Ferguson from Takapuna
Mrs Fuller from Tauranga
Mr Laurie from Tauranga
Mrs Carley from Warkworth
Mr Patel from West Auckland Region
Doctor Lim from West Auckland Region
Mr Brown from West Auckland Region
Mrs Tan from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Chau from Westcity Henderson
Mr Taha from Westcity Henderson
Ms Xu from Wyndham