i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - November 2013

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Mauala from Manukau City

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Moo-Fat from Auckland
Raj from Botany Downs
Mr Lin from Botany Downs
Mr Li from Botany Downs
Mrs Ye from Botany Downs
Mrs Hardie-Neil from Dominion RD
Miss Karton from Hornby
Mr Lo from Hunters Plaza
Mr Sellar from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Sharma from Lynfield
Mr Lam from Manukau City
Miss Gray from MT Albert
Mr Rankin from North Harbour Premier Banking
Miss Williams from Onehunga
Mrs Wheeler from Pakuranga
Mr Liao from Ronwood Ave
Ms Pan from Roskill
Mrs Hull from Southland Rural
Mr Di from Westcity Henderson
Mr Elliott from Westgate

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:
Mrs Phu from Asb Business Banking
Mr Laird from Auckland
Mr Wickham from Auckland
Mr Morgan from Auckland
Mrs Olsen from Auckland Central Business Banking
Ms Fakaanga from Bader Drive
Mr Keating from Birkenhead
Miss Cheng from Botany Downs
Mr Allen from Browns Bay
Mr Hogan from Browns Bay
Mr Mischewski from Central North Island Region
Mrs Bussell from Chartwell
Mr Dickey from East Auckland Region
Mrs Mariam from Grey Lynn
Mr Hunt from Hastings
Mr Wright from Highland Park
Mrs Enderby from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Kuddus from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Lord from Hunters Plaza
Mr Cheung from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Gear from Mangere Bridge
Mr Murray from Mangere Bridge
Mrs Amarasinghe from Mangere Bridge
Mrs Brand from Manukau City
Mr Liang from Migrant Banking
Mr Shunk from Migrant Banking
Mrs Bell from MT Albert
Mrs Browne from North Harbour Premier Banking
Mrs Chagne Lefort from North Shore Business Banking
Mr Collie from Nth Harbour Commercial Banking
Mrs Walbran from Otahuhu
Mr Carwardine from Papakura
Miss Gardner from Parnell
Mr Wingrove from Porirua - North City
Mrs Douglas from Pukekohe
Mrs Wright from Remarkables Park Branch
Mrs Galloway from Remuera
Miss Bryant from Roskill
Mr Voss from Rotorua
Mrs Andrews from Takapuna
Ms Briggs from Te Rapa
Mr Richmond from Waiuku
Mrs Blackhall from Walton ST
Mr Reardon from Wanganui
Mr Howard from West Auckland Region
Mr Durney from Westcity Henderson
Ms Yang from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Clark from Westgate
Miss Mullins from Whangarei
Mr Gunn from Wyndham