i

Prizesaver Cash Prize Draw May 2019

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Miss Sharma from Hamilton

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Ms Lim from Constellation Drive
  • Mrs McKenzie from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Ms Morrison from Pukekohe
  • Mrs Stokes from Dargaville
  • Mrs McMurtry from Counties Business Banking
  • Ms Harris from Lower Nth Island Business Banking
  • Mrs Richards from Glenfield
  • Mr Agarwal from Counties Business Banking
  • Mrs Soan from Howick
  • Mr Mullins from International Banking
  • Mr Moo-Fat from Auckland
  • Mrs Doo from East Auckland Region
  • Mrs Smith from Royal Oak
  • Mr Wilson from Ponsonby
  • Doctor Lim from West Auckland Region
  • Ms Coleman from Albany
  • Ms Cheng from Birkenhead
  • Mr Lin from Manukau City
  • Mr Bradley from Royal Oak
  • Mr Rolls - Sheppard from Takapuna

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Chen from Constellation Drive
  • Mrs Bartram from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Miss Fausett from Sylvia Park
  • Mrs Choi from Lower Nth Island Business Banking
  • Mr Liang from Botany Downs
  • Miss Stitt from Blockhouse Bay
  • Ms Yu from Botany Downs
  • Mrs Young from Kaitaia
  • Mrs Chen from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Mr Hsieh from Broadway
  • Mr Green from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Wang from Asian Business Banking
  • Mr Kumar from East Auck Commercial Banking
  • Mr Hutchinson from Paraparaumu
  • Mr Longstaff from Highland Park
  • Mrs Broome from Botany Downs
  • Miss Ayton from Devonport
  • Miss Wang from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Manson from Orewa
  • Mr Hyde from Northwest
  • Mr Parsons from Kaitaia
  • Mrs Chung from Manukau City
  • Mrs McCallum from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Edwards from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Kim Park from International Banking
  • Mrs Han from International Banking
  • Mrs Gatman from Albany
  • Mr Lloyd from Royal Oak
  • Mr Fletcher from Cambridge
  • Mr Shaw from Devonport
  • Mrs Jenner from Greymouth
  • Mr Shum from North Harbour Region
  • Ms Li from Asian Business Banking
  • Mrs Sullivan from Northlands Papanui
  • Mr Rolfe from Tauranga
  • Mrs Brooker from East Auckland Region
  • Miss Luo from Wairau Park
  • Mr Rawlinson from Howick
  • Mr Cao from Birkenhead
  • Miss Lee-Sang from Dominion RD
  • Mrs Mexted from Central Auck Commercial Banking
  • Mrs O'Reilly from Central East Business Banking
  • Mr Chabalurkhva from Whangaparaoa
  • Mr Lyon from Glenfield
  • Mrs Buckley from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr McPherson from Richmond
  • Miss Tompsett from Pukekohe
  • Miss Huang from Sylvia Park
  • Mrs Robinson from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Bird from Dargaville