i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - May 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Ms Chen from MT Albert

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Chou from ST Lukes
Mrs Quinlan from Counties Region
Mr Bregmen from Devonport
Mr He from Asian Business Banking
Mrs Zhong from Botany Junction
Mr Barun from Johnsonville
Mrs Smith from North Harbour Region
Mr McCutcheon from Anglesea Clinic
Ms Woodfine from Karangahape RD
Mr Donnelly from ST Heliers
Mr Jones from South Island Region
Mr Chan from Migrant Banking
Professor Ingram-Ellis from Masterton
Mrs Laskey from Timaru
Mr Carwardine from Papakura
Miss Huynh from Botany Downs
Mrs Chen from Botany Downs
Mr Alvey from Cashel Mall
Mrs Brosnahan from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Hill from Te Atatu Peninsula

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mrs Dass from Sylvia Park
Mr Sweetman from Queensgate
Mr Lin from Asian Business Banking
Mr Lam from Roskill
Mr Beacham from Auckland
Miss Baillie from Lincoln Road
Miss Ellis from Counties Region
Mrs O'Halloran from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Battersby from Northland Region
Mr Swale from Mosgiel
Mrs Chhagn from Pukekohe
Mr Cheung from Kamo
Miss Golding from Pukekohe
Mrs Faulkner from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Selman from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Dennis from Manukau City
Miss Zhao from Hunters Plaza
Mr Smith from West Auckland Region
Mr Gasparini from Pt Chevalier
Ms Unwin from Parnell
Mrs Lum from Hunters Plaza
Mr Smith from Otahuhu
Mr Marshall from Manurewa
Miss Clayton from Auckland
Mrs Wagener from Royal Oak
Mrs Ward from Kamo
Mrs Short from Takapuna
Mrs Brunt from Otahuhu
Mr Phillips from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mrs Cormack from North Harbour Region
Mr Chapman from Parnell
Miss Ung from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Richards from Gisborne
Mrs Dawson from Warkworth
Mrs Allen from North Harbour Region
Mrs Finau from Manurewa
Mrs Yang from Roskill
Mr Worrall from Devonport
Ms Reid from MT Albert
Mrs Wong Doo from Auckland
Miss Chan from Botany Downs
Mr Gear from Mangere Bridge
Mr Brierley from Papakura
Mrs Tran from Otahuhu
Mrs Sam Kok from Royal Oak
Mrs Miller from Lynfield
Mrs Raihman from Roskill
Ms Zhang from Albany
Miss Thornton from Pt Chevalier
Mrs Landon from Royal Oak