i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - March 2019

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

  • Madam Foo from Botany Downs

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Verran from Glenfield
  • Miss Mitchell from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Allden from Westcity Henderson
  • Mrs Liu from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Ip from Highland Park
  • Mrs Hibberd from Lunn Ave
  • Miss Gordon from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Chan from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Hussain from Hunters Plaza
  • Miss Mu Sek Sang from International Banking
  • Mrs Williams from Counties Business Banking
  • Mrs Still from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Carppe from Glenfield
  • Mr Chagne from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mr Edwards from North Harbour Region
  • Mrs Jandesu from ST Lukes
  • Mr He from Whangarei
  • Mrs Eum from Takapuna
  • Mrs Oh from International Banking
  • Mrs Jarm from Asian Business Banking

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Mackenzie from Orewa
  • Mr Woo from Auckland
  • Mr Chea from Northwest
  • Mrs Kelly from Howick
  • Ms Ruan from Botany Downs
  • Mrs Bayne from Whangarei
  • Mrs Ali from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Luafatasaga from Sylvia Park
  • Mrs Silvester from Palmerston North Commercial Bkg
  • Mrs Crofskey from Whangarei
  • Mr Crow from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Farrelly from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Thomson from Manukau City
  • Miss Cameron from Devonport
  • Mrs Young from ST Lukes
  • Mr Maslen from Browns Bay
  • Mr Perkis from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Dass from Manukau City
  • Mr Fletcher from Cambridge
  • Mr Huang from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Lowe from Counties Business Banking
  • Miss Hewson from Westcity Henderson
  • Mrs Townsend from Lunn Ave
  • Mrs Smith from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mrs Lee from International Banking
  • Mrs Parsotam from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mrs Nana from Botany Downs
  • Mr Cullum from Westcity Henderson
  • Mrs Little from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mrs Young from Kaitaia
  • Mr Papadopoulos from Whangarei
  • Ms Kumar from Auckland Hospital
  • Mr Chabalurkhva from Whangaparaoa
  • Miss O'Connell from Greymouth
  • Ms Allan from ST Heliers
  • Mr Tam from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr McPherson from ST Lukes
  • Mr Ikitomaka from Papamoa Branch
  • Ms Stuart from Manurewa
  • Mr Chevouline from Asian Business Banking
  • Mr Cu from Birkenhead
  • Mr Grant from Wellsford
  • Mr Lees from Papakura
  • Mrs Selvaratnam from Highland Park
  • Mr Thom from ST Heliers
  • Mrs Taylor from Birkenhead
  • Mr Chandra from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mr Wilson from Te Rapa
  • Miss Komene from Kaikohe
  • Mrs Soan from Howick