i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - March 2017

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mrs Ward from Whangarei

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Green from Lunn Ave
  • Mr Shadgett from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Thomas from Otahuhu
  • Mr Wood from Counties Business Banking
  • Mrs Silvester from Palmerston North Commercial Banking
  • Mr Muller from Birkenhead
  • Mr Zhuo from Botany Downs
  • Doctor Ang from Pakuranga
  • Ms Paton from Northlands Papanui
  • Mr Wilson from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Preece from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Davies from Albany
  • Mrs Rosenberg from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Coles from Mt Albert
  • Mr Crawford from Onehunga
  • Mrs Hopkins from North Harbour Region
  • Mr Lever from Waiuku
  • Mr Ramsay from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Sutherland from Cashel Mall
  • Mr Sinclair from Lynnmall New Lynn

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Lin from Northwest
  • Mr Osborne from Riccarton
  • Mr Moo-Fat from Auckland
  • Mr Mahe from Manukau City
  • Mrs Jandesu from St Lukes
  • Miss Crisostomo from 125 Queen Street
  • Mr Rutherford from West Auckland Region
  • Mr East from Anglesea Clinic
  • Mr McNaughton from Nelson
  • Mr Stuart from Private Banking Central Auckland
  • Mr Pyne from Napier
  • Doctor Knight from Napier
  • Mr Elia from Browns Bay
  • Mrs Begum from Auckland Hospital
  • Mrs Robb from Greymouth
  • Mrs Smith from Pakuranga
  • Mrs Kam Tam from Royal Oak
  • Mr Yeh from Birkenhead
  • Mr Corrigan from Orewa
  • Mr Bracefield from Manurewa
  • Ms Lata-Singh from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mrs Pere from Manurewa
  • Mrs Fredericks from Tauranga
  • Miss Edkins from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Doctor Anderson from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Scott from Howick
  • Mr Hogan from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Ms Yan from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Bagley from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Lee from East Auckland Region
  • Mr Li from Hunters Plaza
  • Miss Ireson from Mt Albert
  • Miss Gordon from Te Atatu Peninsula
  • Mr Hunter from Counties Business Banking
  • Miss Stewart from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Platt from Te Awamutu
  • Miss Patel from Otahuhu
  • Mrs Pettit from Meadowbank
  • Mrs Little from North Shore Business Banking
  • Miss Harkness from Papakura
  • Miss Commissaris from Papakura
  • Mrs March from Blockhouse Bay
  • Mr Taylor from Nelson
  • Miss Chhagan from Broadway
  • Mrs Eichstead from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Wood from Cambridge
  • Mr Ting from Greenlane
  • Mrs Wong from St Lukes
  • Mr Henderson from Pukekohe
  • Mrs Chongue from International Banking