i

Prizesaver Cash Prize Draw June 2019

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Longstaff from Highland Park

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Townley from Whangarei
  • Miss Wood from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Mrs Wong from International Banking
  • Mr Newton from ST Lukes
  • Mr Chant from East Auckland Region
  • Mrs Feng from 125 Queen Street
  • Miss Menezes from Wyndham
  • Mrs Lumley from Riccarton
  • Mrs Cheng from Highland Park
  • Mr Pollington from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Young from Pukekohe
  • Mrs Hamlin from Central East Business Banking
  • Mrs Jin from Auckland
  • Mr Gear from Mangere Bridge
  • Mr Grieve from North Shore Business Banking
  • Miss Qu from Birkenhead
  • Miss Lucas from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mr Chang from Auckland Hospital
  • Mr Shum from North Harbour Region
  • Mrs Scarr from Lynnmall New Lynn

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Rolfe from Tauranga
  • Mr Li from International Banking
  • Mrs O'Malley from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Makgill from Waiuku
  • Mr Harding from Invercargill
  • Mr Hunter from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mrs Mackinlay from Ellerslie
  • Ms Budge from Wyndham
  • Mrs Ward from Whangarei
  • Mr Pillay from Royal Oak
  • Mr Sayed from Bayfair
  • Ms Siv from East Auckland Region
  • Mrs Addyman from Papakura
  • Mr Spiers from Constellation Drive
  • Mrs Constable from Northwest
  • Mr Jepsen from Remuera
  • Mr Pennycook from Auckland
  • Mr Tang from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Ha from Counties Business Banking
  • Mr Hofmann from Bayfair
  • Mr Parkinson from Paraparaumu
  • Mrs Andersen from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mr Maslen from Browns Bay
  • Mrs Crofskey from Whangarei
  • Mr Eade from Lunn Ave
  • Robertson from Northlands Papanui
  • Mr Heath from Northlands Papanui
  • Mr Morison from Cameron Road Tauranga
  • Mr Kumar from Chartwell
  • Mrs Edwards from North Harbour Region
  • Mrs Huang from Willis ST
  • Mr Yan from Stoddard Road
  • Mr Wang from Lincoln Road
  • Mrs Moux from Central Auckland Region
  • Mrs Kumar from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Kite from Gisborne
  • Mrs Low from Stoddard Road
  • Ms Chen from Botany Downs
  • Mr Hull from ST Heliers
  • Mr Reilly from ST Heliers
  • Ms Beckett from ST Lukes
  • Mrs Cowan from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Bryan from Browns Bay
  • Miss Jarvis from Stoddard Road
  • Hepozden from ST Heliers
  • Mrs Schock from North Harbour Region
  • Mrs Bhana from Auckland
  • Mrs Chin from Dominion RD
  • Mr Murray from Mangere Bridge
  • Mr Sahim from Counties Business Banking