i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - June 2014

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mrs Ross from Northland Region

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mrs Smith from Howick
Ms Wong from Highland Park
Mrs Martin from Pakuranga
Ms Burcham from Roskill
Mr Mu from Migrant Banking
Miss Breckon from Panmure
Mr Siu from Blockhouse Bay
Ms Huang from Rotorua
Doctor Brown from Masterton
Miss Chhagan from Broadway
Mr Penney from Lambton Quay
Mr Chan from Botany Downs
Mr Jew from Birkenhead
Mrs Mirko from Manurewa
Mr Sinton from Blenheim
Mrs Taylor from Napier
Mr Gurau from Orewa
Miss Lau from Westcity Henderson
Mr Matthews from Lincoln Road
Mr Plunkett from Lynnmall New Lynn

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mr Harrington from Orewa
Mr Khan from Hunters Plaza
Mr Underwood from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Smith-Hall from Te Awamutu
Mrs Young from Kaitaia
Doctor Grimsdale from Central Auckland Region
Mr Leng from Asian Business Banking
Mr Law from MT Albert
Mr Edwards from Kilbirnie
Mrs Buhr from Roskill
Mrs Kumar from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mr Hill from Blenheim
Mrs Thomas from Howick
Mr Gugich from Hokitika
Mrs Matthias from Remuera
Mr Nguyen from Hunters Plaza
Mr Lam Cheung from West Auckland Region
Mrs Lindsay from Highland Park
Mr Robinson from ST Lukes
Mr Weng from Tauranga
Mrs Kong from Westcity Henderson
Mr Sirisomphone from Broadway
Miss Lin from Wyndham
Mr Robertson from Hastings
Mrs Wilson from Pukekohe
Mr Chung from Manukau Business Banking
Mr Lindsey from Glen Eden
Mr Lambert from Palmerston North
Mrs Carbines from Warkworth
Miss O'Byrne from Pt Chevalier
Mr Peters from Whangaparaoa
Mrs Linton from North Harbour Premier Banking
Mrs Liang from Manurewa
Mr Leslie from West Auckland Region
Mr Chan from East Auckland Region
Mrs Lu from East Auckland Region
Mrs Rong from Roskill
Mr Cue from West Auckland Region
Mrs Chamberlain from Whangaparaoa
Ms Appleton from Broadway
Mr Herniman from The Palms Shirley
Miss Hayward from Blockhouse Bay
Mrs Thomas from Kaikohe
Ms Zhao from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mr Jack from Birkenhead
Mr Sen from Hunters Plaza
Mr Stuart from West Auckland Private Banking
Miss Macdonald from Mangere Bridge
Mr Lee Sang from East Auckland Region
Mr Abernethy from Westcity Henderson