i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - June 2012

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mrs Y C Robinson and Mr T A Kelly of Woodhill

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Q Shou of Pakuranga
Mrs L K Galloway of ST Heliers
Mr P J King and Mrs M King of Pakuranga Heights
Master T J Winikerei and Mrs B M Winikerei of Kerikeri
Mrs K M McCormack and Doctor P L McCormack of Browns Bay
Mr G P Muckle of Mangere Bridge
Mr N D Schofield and Mrs J E Schofield of Pukekohe
Mr R J Jepsen and Mrs R H Jepsen of Remuera
Mr A R Wade and Mrs J Wade of Dargaville
Mrs C V Burnett and Mr M K Burnett of Saint Johns
Mrs N M Wilkins of Papakura
Mrs M N Beasley and Mr D J Beasley of Hikurangi
Mrs J Li and Mr W Liao of Rockdale
Mr C L Brewer of Papamoa Beach
Mrs M J Killgour of Manurewa
Mrs S A Murray and Mr B P Murray of Rotorua
Mr M B Hills and Mrs M M Hills of Whitianga
Mrs K M Coyne of Westport
Mrs F Liu of Manurewa
Mrs E C Melville of Mission Bay

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Ms L Tang of Manurewa East
Mrs N R Osbaldiston of Dargaville
Mr R R Mercer and Mrs B Mercer of Henderson
Mr C K Wang and Mrs M C Wang-Tsai of Somerville
Mr S Bandaru and Mrs V V Immadishetti of Ranui
Mr G W Irvine of Dargaville
Mr V Ram and Mrs B K Ram of Otahuhu
Mrs R S Sharma of Ashburton
Mr C A Ricketts of Ellerslie
Mr J A Fricker and Mrs M N Fricker of Kaikohe
Mr Z L Wang of Pakuranga Heights
Mr W V Masina of Clover Park
Mr I M Butters and Mrs V M Butters of Durie Hill
Mr N A Frazer and Mrs S M Frazer of Rangiora
Ms H Robertson of Lynfield
Mr M A Nicholls and Ms G T Bussmus of Parahaki
Mrs D R Turner of Royal Oak
Mrs S L Wood of Dargaville
Mr M D Bastings of Miramar
Mr A D Stevenson of Birkenhead
Mr T Williams and Mrs M Williams of Clover Park
Mr M J Knowles of Hillsborough
Mr H T Lu of Hillsborough
Miss J R Campbell of Ngaio
Mr J M Hubscher of New Lynn
Ms C J Maurice and Mr R J Neilson of Waterview
Mrs P C Palmer of Ohauiti
Mr L D Sim of Wanganui
Ms M Blackley and Ms E McErlain of Two Mile Bay
Mrs C A Kremmer and Mr E P Kremmer of Glen Eden
Mrs C Chow of Hawera
Mr Y Cheong of Unsworth Heights
Mr G X Zhong of Mellons Bay
Mr P J McGeehan of Devonport
Mr M A Bhana of Pukekohe
Mr A M Brown and Mrs A L Brown of Eastbourne
Miss C M Wills of Papakura
Mr D R Brown and Mrs A M Davys of Beerescourt
Mrs J M Wheeler of Howick
Mr J W De Graaf and Mrs C E De Graaf of Hillsborough
Ms Y Wang of Mount Albert
Ms R L Mason of Titirangi
Mrs M T Hensey of Gisborne
Mrs D Ratcliffe of Hamilton East
Mrs D P Parris and Mr K J Robinson of Oratia
Miss K Y Lean of Papakura
Mr R W Pearson and Mrs N J Pearson of East Tamaki Heights
Mr R S Siu and Mrs C P Siu of Glendowie
Miss W T Laux of Mangere
Mr M Kumar of Raureka