i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - July 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Parkin from Birkenhead

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mrs Macdonald from Manukau City
Mrs Hanif from Manukau City
Mrs Lim from Otahuhu
Mr Padley from Lincoln (Christchurch)
Mr Lee Sang from East Auckland Region
Miss Zhong from Botany Downs
Mrs Tan from Highland Park
Mr Bourke from Hamilton Commercial Banking
Mr Barratt from Glenfield
Ms Law from International Banking
Miss Wood from Pakuranga
Mr Walker from North Harbour Region
Mrs Yu from East Auckland Region
Mrs Witheford from Blockhouse Bay
Mr Mills from Otahuhu
Mr Singh from Hunters Plaza
Mr Savill from Tauranga
Mr Walmsley from Rotorua
Mrs Miller from Lynfield
Miss Ma from Broadway

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Ms Li from Botany Downs
Taylor-Wright from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mrs Ward from Kamo
Ms Bennett from Chartwell
Mr Royal from Taupo
Mrs Nemhauser from Auckland
Mr Li from Auckland
Mrs Stubbins from Counties Region
Mr Denton from Manurewa
Mrs Cruz-Oliver from Glenfield
Miss Kimpton from Papakura
Mrs Sandoval from Whangarei
Mrs Kristensen from Whangarei
Mrs Chew from East Auckland Region
Mrs Liu from Wairau Park
Mrs Jamieson from Royal Oak
Mr NG from Counties Region
Mr Inger from Warkworth
Mrs Davis from Manurewa
Mrs Mathie from Otahuhu
Mrs Quy from Broadway
Mrs Han from International Banking
Mrs Johns from Pukekohe
Mrs Ellison from Highland Park
Mrs Brown from Kamo
Mr Deeney from Whangaparaoa
Mrs Nimo from Auckland
Mr Baird from Takapuna
Miss Begum from Roskill
Mrs Patel from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Edwards from Pakuranga
Mrs Humphreys from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Tang from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Delaney from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Costa from Willis ST
Mrs Mutu from Paihia
Mrs Sugrue from Timaru
Mrs Nadesananthan from Meadowbank
Mrs Buhr from Roskill
Mr Bairstow from Eastridge
Mr Chan from West Auckland Region
Mr Hoskin from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Flay from Helensville
Miss Kavanagh from Manurewa
Mrs Ryan from ST Lukes
Miss Dass from Manukau City
Mrs Brown from Manurewa
Mr Hepburn from Waiheke
Mrs Robinson from West Auckland Region
Mr Tapp from Rotorua