i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - July 2014

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr King from East Auckland Region

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Rhodes from Pukekohe
Mr Fischer from Westport
Mrs Kemble from Glen Eden
Mr Hirst from Counties Region
Mr Seng from Asian Business Banking
Miss Duffus from Wyndham
Mr Maston from MT Eden
Ms Reid from MT Albert
Mrs Reid from Waiuku
Mr Thomson from Waiuku
Mrs Chen from Botany Downs
Mrs Quinlan from Counties Region
Ms Hu from Birkenhead
Mrs Devi from Hunters Plaza
Mr Li from Asian Business Banking
Mrs Hargreaves from South Canterbury Rural
Mr Deng from Auckland
Mr Ingram from Broadway
Ms Wei from Migrant Banking
Ms Shen from Te Atatu Peninsula

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mrs Baldwin from Counties Region
Mr Cue from West Auckland Region
Mr Mar from MT Albert
Mr Pan from Migrant Banking
Mr Benjamin from Manurewa
Mr Lindsay from East Auckland Region
Mr Smith from Botany Downs
Mrs Webb from Papakura
Mr Ye from Birkenhead
Mr Avis from Remuera
Mrs Leedom from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Devi from Otahuhu
Mrs Terry from Remarkables Park Branch
Mr Ward from The Palms Shirley
Ms Kumar from Karangahape RD
Miss Baillie from Lincoln Road
Mrs San from Otara
Miss Adams from Manukau City
Miss Mitchell from Glen Eden
Mr Pope from Asb Greymouth
Mr Moo-Fat from Auckland
Miss O'Sullivan from Birkenhead
Ms Zhao from Migrant Banking
Mrs Duke from Takapuna
Mr Worsley from East Auckland Region
Mrs Williams from Nelson
Mrs Jenner from Asb Greymouth
Mrs Sharplin from Pukekohe
Mrs Wong Lee from Botany Downs
Mrs Gregory from Takapuna
Mr Chauhan from Roskill
Mr Hardy from West Auckland Region
Mrs Yanping from Masterton
Miss Godfrey from Papakura
Mr Hong from Howick
Mr Singh from Migrant Banking
Mr McIntyre from Waiuku
Ms Yap from Downtown Auckland
Ms Yan from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Tanner from Central Auckland Region
Mr Egan from Blockhouse Bay
Mr Davis from Pukekohe
Mrs Wilson from Manurewa
Mrs Enderby from Hunters Plaza
Mrs O'Flaherty from Warkworth
Mrs Lu from East Auckland Region
Mr Ormsby from Rotorua
Ms Burcham from Roskill
Miss Hyde from MT Albert
Ms Winter from Kamo