i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - July 2013

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Van Geuns from Pakuranga

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mr Seymour from Hunters Plaza
Mr Phung from Pakuranga
Ms Heron from Tauranga
Mr Fuller from Manurewa
Mrs Huxtable from Kaitaia
Mr Vaudrey from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Batistich from Waiuku
Mr Alvey from Cashel Mall
Mrs Toms-Heunis from Ashburton
Mrs Kristensen from Whangarei
Miss Tan from Birkenhead
Mrs Cash from Auckland
Mr Stacey from Ellerslie
Mr McDowell from Ellerslie
Ms Brittain from Browns Bay
Mrs Ravelich from Papakura
Miss Huynh from Sylvia Park
Mr Bray-Taylor from Asb Business Banking
Mr Edwards from Onehunga
Mrs Parris from Glen Eden

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Ms Austin from Royal Oak
Mr Daley from Ponsonby
Mr Narayan from Manukau City
Mrs Wang from Westcity Henderson
Mr Sun from Takapuna
Mrs Yates from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mrs Lu from Pakuranga
Mr Kong from Botany Downs
Mr Hay from East Auckland Region
Miss Macdougall-Unwin from Lynnmall New Lynn
Ms Rosidi from Downtown Auckland
Mr McSorley from North Harbour Premier Banking
Mr Ford from Westport
Mr Hughan from MT Eden
Mrs Hitchings from Upper Hutt
Mr Haycock from Taupo
Mr Black from Northlands Papanui
Mr Moar from Terrace End
Mr Martin from West Auckland Region
Mr Couchman from Walton ST
Mr Chan from Migrant Banking
Mrs Anton from Titirangi
Mr Harrison from North Harbour Premier Banking
Mr Simmonds from Birkenhead
Mrs Farley from Westgate
Mrs Darby from Browns Bay
Mrs Wong Doo from Auckland
Mrs Pholamnuai from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Levers from Riccarton
Mrs Bothwell from Greymouth
Mr Farmiloe from Matamata
Mrs Hosken from Richmond
Mrs Ewers from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mrs Black from Invercargill
Mr Hampshire from West Auckland Region
Ms Xu from Botany Downs
Miss Vistro from West Auckland Region
Mr Lee from Migrant Banking
Mr Moo-Fat from Federal ST
Mr Green from Birkenhead
Mr Allen from Wellsford
Mr Lee from Korean Banking Unit
Mrs Cattermoul from Howick
Mrs Smith from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mr Ali from Hunters Plaza
Mr Waite from Takapuna
Mrs Chhaganlal from Manurewa
Mr Zhao from Westgate
Miss Thomas from Takapuna
Ms Chidlow from Birkenhead