i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - January 2016

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Boyd from Waiuku

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Johnson from Greymouth
  • Mrs Tan from Counties Region
  • Miss Draper from Papakura
  • Mrs McLachlan from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Siviter from Blockhouse Bay
  • Mr Tran from International Banking
  • Mr Kwok from Northland Region
  • Ms Corbel from Greenwoods Corner
  • Mrs Richards from Gisborne
  • Mr Muller from Birkenhead
  • Mrs Pegler from Whangarei
  • Ms Radich from Lambton Quay
  • Mr Hooker from Whangarei
  • Miss Farrelly from Westcity Henderson
  • Mrs Olsen from Central East Business Banking
  • Mr Porteous from Whangaparaoa
  • Mrs Laita from Orewa
  • Mr Chueh from International Banking
  • Ms Zhang from Birkenhead
  • Mr Benjamin from ST Lukes

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Terry from Remarkables Park Branch
  • Mrs Smith from Highland Park
  • Ms Radich from Greenlane
  • Mr Robeck from Otahuhu
  • Mrs Holland from Nelson
  • Mr Holloway from Palmerston North
  • Mrs Summerfield from Howick
  • Mrs Beesley from Birkenhead
  • Mr Narayan from Manukau City
  • Mrs Butcher from Takapuna
  • Mrs Cunningham from North Harbour Region
  • Mrs Smith from North Harbour Region
  • Mr Richardson from Richmond
  • Mr Hales from Dargaville
  • Mrs Lawrence from Howick
  • Mr Sullivan from Hokitika
  • Mrs Lam from Roskill
  • Mr Tour from Hunters Plaza
  • Ms Huang from Pakuranga
  • Mr Grieve from North Shore Business Banking
  • Mrs Shah from Otahuhu
  • Mrs Harper from Hastings
  • Miss Wastney from Nelson
  • Ms Kinnaird from Downtown Auckland
  • Mrs Soliman from Riccarton
  • Mr O'Donnell from Westport
  • Mr Wood from Onehunga
  • Mrs Jabur from Central East Business Banking
  • Miss Dale-Taylor from MT Eden
  • Mrs Taylor from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Stephenson from Birkenhead
  • Mr Stone from Counties Region
  • Mrs Duncan from Westport
  • Mr Abernethy from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Fricker from Kaikohe
  • Miss Balfour from Lambton Quay
  • Mrs Verran from Glenfield
  • Mrs Vujcich from Whangarei
  • Miss Chhagan from Broadway
  • Mrs Cliff from Westcity Henderson
  • Mrs White from Westgate
  • Mr Dye from Kaitaia
  • Mr Brooker from Hamilton
  • Mrs Ward from Kamo
  • Mrs Anderton from Otahuhu
  • Miss Robertson from ST Lukes
  • Mrs Bartram from Glen Eden
  • Mr Ngau-Chun from Otahuhu
  • Mrs Stewart from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Lau from Asian Banking Centre - Christchurch