i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - January 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Ms Kong from Botany Downs

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Ms Zhou from Auckland
Mrs Schnell from Auckland
Mrs Tui from Bader Drive
Mrs Stewart from Birkenhead
Mr Morar from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Woolford from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Lai-Woa from Central Auckland Region
Mr Ling from Central East Business Banking
Mrs Williams from Counties Region
Mr Hodge from Glen Eden
Mr Sukumar from Greenwoods Corner
Mr Tour from Hunters Plaza
Mr Anderson-King from Manurewa
Mrs Smith from North Harbour Region
Mr Sextone from Papakura
Mrs Herniman from The Palms Shirley
Mrs Tang from West Auckland Region
Mrs Attwood from West Auckland Region
Mr Abernethy from West Auckland Region
Mrs Costa from Willis St

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mr Yip from Asian Business Banking
Mrs Allen from Auckland
Mrs Cotterill from Auckland
Miss Hayward from Blockhouse Bay
Miss Stephen from Botany Downs
Mr Greenslade from Browns Bay
Mrs Lingham from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Seto from Central Auckland Region
Mrs Julian from Counties Business Banking
Mrs Yong from Counties Region
Mr Barton from Counties Region
Miss Macpherson from Dominion RD
Miss Price from East Auckland Region
Miss Ratai from Gisborne
Mrs Phothong from Glen Eden
Mrs Balaraman from Glenfield
Mr Young from Invercargill
Mrs McKay from Kamo
Mr Gordon from Lincoln Road
Mr Wolfe from Lunn Ave
Mr Spooner from Mangere Bridge
Mr Thomas from Manukau City
Mrs Herbert from Milford
Ms Browning from MT Albert
Mr Leishman from MT Albert
Ms Luscombe from Napier
Mrs Rushton from Onehunga
Mr Lee from Onehunga
Mrs Khuong from Onehunga
Mr Penrose from Orewa
Mrs Tofaeono from Otara
Mr Deng from Pakuranga
Mrs Dellabarca from Palmerston North
Ms Driessen from Panmure
Mr Heard from Papakura
Mr Minhinnick from Papakura
Mr Patel from Ponsonby
Mrs Stephens from Pukekohe
Mr Hudson from Pukekohe
Mrs Ruddell from Queensgate
Mr Foote from Royal Oak
Mrs Thomson from ST Lukes
Mr Otter from Takapuna
Miss Gander from Waiheke
Mrs Williams from Walton ST
Mr Wech from Warkworth
Mr Brayshaw from West Auckland Region
Mr Hobson from West Auckland Region
Mr Weaver from Westport
Mr Tupp