i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - January 2014

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mr Gillespie from Roskill

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

Mrs Fraser from Auckland
Mr Guan from Botany Downs
Miss Huang from Botany Downs
Mrs Cecil from Broadway
Mrs Hung from East Auckland Region
Mr Aynsley from Greymouth
Mr Shaw from Hunters Plaza
Mr Patterson from Hunters Plaza
Mr Locke from Kamo
Mr McGehan from Lynnmall New Lynn
Miss Nathan from Manukau City
Mrs Thompson from Manurewa
Mr Hope from Morrinsville
Mrs Khuong from Onehunga
Mr So from Pakuranga
Ms Jobes from Papakura
Mr Wilson from Ponsonby
Mr Hibberd from Porirua - North City
Mrs Jarvis from Te Atatu Peninsula
Mrs Brill from Titirangi

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

Mrs Clout from Birkenhead
Mrs Beesley from Birkenhead
Mr Millar from Blenheim
Mrs Currie from Blockhouse Bay
Miss Peters from Botany Downs
Mr Van der Merwe from Botany Junction
Mrs Craigie from Botany Junction
Mr Allen from Browns Bay
Mr Wu from Counties Region
Ms Kinnaird from Downtown Auckland
Mr Bruno from Downtown Auckland
Mrs Cox from East Auck Commercial Banking
Mr Buckley from East Auckland Region
Mrs Harris from Ellerslie
Mrs Rowe from Glen Eden
Mrs Harper from Glenfield
Mr Barratt from Glenfield
Miss Tamou from Hawera
Mrs Wong from Highland Park
Mrs Stirling from Howick
Mr Perks from Hunters Plaza
Mrs He from Hunters Plaza
Mr Maxwell from Kerikeri
Mr Reddy from Mangere Bridge
Mrs Seang from Manukau City
Mr Longley from Manurewa
Professor Ingram-Ellis from Masterton
Doctor Rasheed from Midlands South Bus Banking
Mr Nguyen from Migrant Banking
Mr Park from MT Albert
Mr Smart from Nelson
Mrs Horsfall from Onehunga
Mrs Van Dam from Orewa
Mrs McLean from Palmerston North
Mrs Parsot from Pukekohe
Mr He from Roskill
Mrs Crothers from Royal Oak
Miss De Jager from Royal Oak
Mrs Moehler from ST Lukes
Mr Williams from Terrace End
Mr Liang from Wairau Park
Miss Macgibbon from Wanganui
Mr Ram from Westcity Henderson
Mrs McLachlan from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Gladstone from Westcity Henderson
Miss Vulinovich from Westgate
Ms Sinclair from Westgate
Mrs Herman from Northland Region
Miss Chu from Willis ST
Mrs Smith from North Harbour Premium Banking