PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - January 2013

First Prize: $20,000 Cash

Mr Zhou of Tawa

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash

Mr Craig of Mount Eden
Mrs North of Onerahi
Mr Pedersen of Clinton
Mrs Robinson of Dannemora
Mrs Blackie of Swanson
Mrs Mikkelsen of Kohimarama
Mr Wilde and Mrs Wilde of Henderson
Mrs Liu of Avondale
Mrs Smith and Mr Smith of Northcote
Mrs Polkinghorne of New Lynn
Mrs Bell of Campbells Bay
Mr Zheng of Auckland Central
Mr Zhuang of Clover Park
Mr Carroll of Narrow Neck
Miss Vistro and Mr Vistro of Sunnyvale
Mr Mouton and Mrs Mouton of Hamilton
Mrs Mitchell of Henderson
Mrs Beach of Ashburton
Mrs Jones of Papakura
Mrs Jabur of East Tamaki Heights

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash

Mrs Sundgren of Flat Bush
Miss Simonsen of Glendene
Mr Na and Mrs Ding of Birkenhead
Mr Dawson of Nelson
Mr Ram of Papatoetoe
Mr McNeilly and Mrs McNeilly of Tauranga
Mr Sloan and Mrs Sloan of Royal Oak
Mr Sirisomphone of Mangere East
Mr Chaplow of Mount Albert
Mrs Tabuteau of Warkworth
Mrs Chappell of Kamo
Mrs Mustaffa and Mr Khan of Papatoetoe
Miss Cripps of Dargaville
Mr Adams and Mrs Adams of Blockhouse Bay
Miss Clark and Mr Clark of Omiha
Ms Qiang of Royal Oak
Mr Tunstall and Mrs Tunstall of Northwood
Mr Hill of Fielding
Mr Chen of Windsor Park
Mrs Perriam of Pakuranga Heights
Ms Zhu of Epsom
Mrs Walker of Papakura
Mrs Hillgrove and Miss Hillgrove of East Tamaki
Mrs James and Mr James of Dargaville
Mr Patrick and Mrs Patrick of Maraetai
Ms Du of Mount Albert
Mrs Cue of New Lynn
Mrs Pegler of Tikipunga
Mrs Turner of Royal Oak
Mrs Jamieson of Mount Albert
Mr Hirst of Papakura
Mrs Conochie of East Tamaki Heights
Miss Seymour of Pakuranga Heights
Ms Hon of Mount Roskill
Mr Kraan of One Tree Hill
Mr Qu of Farm Cove
Mr Nelson and Mrs Nelson of Warkworth
Mr King of Point Chevalier
Mr Richardson and Mrs Richardson of Hope
Mrs Kirchhoff of Waiuku
Mrs Otto of ST Heliers
Mr NG and Ms Fung of Hillcrest
Mr Choi of Panmure
Mrs Chen of Flat Bush
Ms Bensinger of Titirangi
Ms Somerville of Papatoetoe
Mrs Murphy of Murrays Bay
Mrs Browne and Mr Browne of Birkenhead
Ms Dunlop of Onehunga
Mrs Su and Mr Yuan of Northcote