i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - December 2015

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:
Mr Hobbs from Birkenhead

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:
Mrs Hargreaves from South Canterbury Rural
Mr Lo from Hunters Plaza
Mr Mao from Whangarei
Mrs Kim Choi from Lower Nth Island Business Banking
Mr Li from Property Finance
Mrs Linn from West Auckland Region
Miss Lou from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Jiang from Lincoln Road
Miss Thornton from Papakura
Mr Craig from Onehunga
Mrs Simpson from Howick
Mr Child from Waiuku
Miss Johnson from St Lukes
Mr Dennison from Hunters Plaza
Mr Turner from Kamo
Ms Beckett from Pt Chevalier
Mr Pena from St Lukes
Mrs Collins from Hunters Plaza
Miss Latailakepa from Otahuhu
Miss Ireson from Mt Albert

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:
Mrs Kaur from Manukau City
Mr Haigh from Kamo
Mr Baker from Hunters Plaza
Mr Teariki from Lunn Ave
Mr Santoso from Glenfield
Mr Mudaliar from Manukau City
Mrs Chen from Hunters Plaza
Mr McDowell from Ellerslie
Mr McLean from Onehunga
Mrs Ward from Kamo
Mr Takluem from Nelson
Mrs Xu from Blockhouse Bay
Mr Sekiyoshi from Counties Region
Mrs Smith from Dunedin Commercial Banking
Miss Dalziel from Bayfair
Mrs Mackinlay from Ellerslie
Mr Campbell from Devonport
Mrs Tran from Hunters Plaza
Mrs Palmer from Cameron Road Tauranga
Mrs Maharaj from Greenwoods Corner
Mr Addyman from Papakura
Mr Lambert from Palmerston North
Mr Laurence from North Harbour Region
Mrs Sugrue from Timaru
Mr Bacon from Glen Eden
Mr Bradnam from Warkworth
Mrs Tapper from St Heliers
Mrs Chin from Dominion RD
Miss Keh from Northlands Papanui
Mrs Fong from Pukekohe
Mr Cabaret from Central East Business Banking
Mr Lu from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Yu from Highland Park
Mrs Terry from Remarkables Park Branch
Mrs Copping from Howick
Mrs Child from Whangaparaoa
Mr Scott from Manukau City
Mr Hauber from Auckland
Miss Yu from Westcity Henderson
Mrs Robinson from West Auckland Region
Mr Goh from Lynnmall New Lynn
Mr Shao from Manukau City
Mr Abernethy from West Auckland Region
Mrs Gibbs from Roskill
Mr Hunter from Northlands Papanui
Mrs McLean from Counties Region
Mr Gasparini from Pt Chevalier
Mr Chiu from Botany Downs
Mrs Mariam from Ponsonby
Mr Chandra from Highland Park