i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - April 2019

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

  • Mr Benfield from Devonport

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Miss Menezes from Wyndham
  • Mr Van Engelen from Auckland
  • Ms Hawkins from Whangarei
  • Ms Maurice from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Montgomery from Auckland University
  • Mr Prakash from 125 Queen Street
  • Mr Tatolu from Manurewa
  • Mr Le from Botany Downs
  • Mr Zhu from Birkenhead
  • Miss Young from Central Nth Island Business Banking
  • Mr Fletcher from Stoddard Road
  • Ms Huang from Botany Downs
  • Mrs Ryan from Lunn Ave
  • Ms Lyver from Paraparaumu
  • Mrs Phillips from Stoddard Road
  • Miss Khaleghian from Hunters Plaza
  • Ms Powley from Wanganui
  • Mrs Toung from Manukau City
  • Mr Zhong from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Armstrong from Waiuku

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mrs Lowe from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Beagle from Auckland
  • Mr Lambert from Palmerston North
  • Ms Heymans from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Norrish from Counties Business Banking
  • Miss Huang from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mr Boote from Greymouth
  • Mr Sahim from Counties Business Banking
  • Mr Bell from Wanganui
  • Mr Crow from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Mason from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Mrs Lane from ST Heliers
  • Mr Westlake from Northland Region
  • Mrs Walker from East Auckland Region
  • Mr Aiken from Te Awamutu
  • Miss Lau from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Darlington from Hamilton
  • Mr Marsters from ST Lukes
  • Mr He from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Matich from Lambton Quay
  • Mr Sienne from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Ram from Sylvia Park
  • Miss Prom from Glenfield
  • Mr Chevouline from Asian Business Banking
  • Mr McCosh from Hunters Plaza
  • Mr Santos from Hunters Plaza
  • Mrs Crofskey from Whangarei
  • Mr Thorne from Kaikohe
  • Miss Carter from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Miss Matich from Manukau City
  • Mr Pillay from Royal Oak
  • Mrs Overend from Stoddard Road
  • Mr Young from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Miss Li from Asian Business Banking
  • Ms Siv from East Auckland Region
  • Mr Bassett from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mrs Holemby from West Auckland Region
  • Mr Chung from Botany Downs
  • Mrs Millward from Orewa
  • Mr Loo from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Abram from Highland Park
  • Mr Ma from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Wang from Botany Downs
  • Mrs Mackinlay from Ellerslie
  • Mr Riddle from Whangarei
  • Mr King from Lunn Ave
  • Mr Soma from Stoddard Road
  • Mrs Teow from Papakura
  • Mr Kumar from Botany Downs
  • Miss Lucas from North Shore Business Banking