i

PrizeSaver Cash Prize Draw - April 2017

First Prize: $20,000 Cash
Winner:

Mrs Hempleman from Warkworth

First Runners Up Prize: $1,000 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Wang from Nelson
  • Mrs Devon from The Palms Shirley
  • Mrs Balita from Botany Downs
  • Mr Muller from Birkenhead
  • Mr Coote from Gisborne
  • Mr Ackroyd from Lower Nth Island Business Banking
  • Mrs Healey from Meadowbank
  • Mr Yang from Asian Business Banking
  • Mr Zhang from Asian Business Banking
  • Mrs Hope-Reid from Gisborne
  • Mrs Jin from Auckland
  • Mr Stanton from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Ms Brush from Glenfield
  • Mr Padley from Lincoln (Christchurch)
  • Mrs Green from Manurewa
  • Mrs Hira from Central East Business Banking
  • Mr Hamill from Auckland
  • Mr Williams from West Auckland Region
  • Mrs Wallace from Remuera
  • Mrs Yu from Sylvia Park

Second Runners Up Prize: $200 cash
Winners:

  • Mr Tumohe from Counties/Waikato Region
  • Mrs Wight from Property Finance
  • Miss Battersby from Eastridge
  • Mr Ogle from Cashel Mall
  • Mrs Jamieson from Tauranga
  • Mr Javed from Ponsonby
  • Miss Pirie from 125 Queen Street
  • Mrs Bradford from International Banking
  • Mrs Niu from Northwest
  • Mr Just from Orewa
  • Miss Chhagan from Broadway
  • Mr Bissett from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Weatherall from Pukekohe
  • Mr Yu from Auckland
  • Mr Singh from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Mooney from Gisborne
  • Miss Yousif from Manurewa
  • Miss Chung from Blockhouse Bay
  • Mrs Underwood from Onehunga
  • Mr Morison from Cameron Road Tauranga
  • Mrs Kelly from Howick
  • Mrs Arnold from Northland Region
  • Ms Zhao from Asian Business Banking
  • Master Wong from Parnell
  • Mr Kottukachchiye from Sylvia Park
  • Mr Chappell from Midlands Region
  • Mrs Luk from East Auckland Region
  • Mrs Herman from Onehunga
  • Mr King from Greenwoods Corner
  • Mrs Dixon from Orewa
  • Mrs McCrory from Lynnmall New Lynn
  • Mrs Jeffreys from Birkenhead
  • Mr Bradley from Timaru
  • Miss Zhong from East Tamaki Commercial Banking
  • Mr Johnston from Waiuku
  • Ms Whoolery from Sylvia Park
  • Miss Wood from Ti Rakau Drive
  • Mr Forrest from Meadowbank
  • Ms Guan from Hamilton
  • Mrs Savory from Howick
  • Mr Harrison from Whangaparaoa
  • Mr Whitelaw from Pukekohe
  • Mr Robinson from Morrinsville
  • Mrs Tan from Westcity Henderson
  • Ms Wei from International Banking
  • Mrs Schofield from Browns Bay
  • Miss Commissaris from Papakura
  • Mr Johnson from Westcity Henderson
  • Mr Tito from Taupo
  • Mr Gasparini from St Lukes